Windsor Forks Real Estate

Royal LePage Atlantic (New Minas)
Royal LePage Atlantic (New Minas)
Royal LePage Atlantic - Valley(Windsor)

Windsor Forks Listings Summary

Windsor Forks - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Windsor Forks: $570,000 / Region Avg $569,800

100%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Windsor Forks: 1,480 / Region Avg 1,940

76%

Avg Price per/sqft in Windsor Forks:$385 / Region Avg $294

131%

Avg Year Built in Windsor Forks: 1985 / Region Avg 1978

100%

Avg Days on Website in Windsor Forks: 56 / Region Avg 102

55%
Statistics provided by Inside Real Estate

Windsor Forks Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Statistics provided by Inside Real Estate
Areas in Windsor Forks NS
Windsor Forks
Neighbourhoods in Windsor Forks NS
Windsor Forks