Leask Rm No. 464 Real Estate

Derrick Stretch Realty Inc.
RE/MAX P.A. Realty
Derrick Stretch Realty Inc.

Leask Rm No. 464 Listings Summary

Leask Rm No. 464 - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Leask Rm No. 464: $472,900 / Region Avg $402,400

118%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Leask Rm No. 464: 1,222 / Region Avg 1,336

91%

Avg Price per/sqft in Leask Rm No. 464:$387 / Region Avg $301

129%

Avg Year Built in Leask Rm No. 464: 1986 / Region Avg 1978

100%

Avg Days on Website in Leask Rm No. 464: 83 / Region Avg 76

109%
Statistics provided by Inside Real Estate

Leask Rm No. 464 Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Statistics provided by Inside Real Estate
Areas in Leask Rm No. 464 SK
Leask Rm No. 464