Kirkland Lake Real Estate

CENTURY 21 TEMISKAMING PLUS BROKERAGE
eXp Realty Ltd. - Branch
CENTURY 21 TEMISKAMING PLUS BROKERAGE

Kirkland Lake Listings Summary

Kirkland Lake - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Kirkland Lake: $264,400 / Region Avg $793,700

33%

Avg Days on Website in Kirkland Lake: 49 / Region Avg 62

79%
Statistics provided by Inside Real Estate

Kirkland Lake Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Statistics provided by Inside Real Estate
Areas in Kirkland Lake ON
Kirkland Lake
Neighbourhoods in Kirkland Lake ON
Kirkland Lake