Grand Falls Real Estate

Royal LePage Prestige
Keller Williams Capital Realty
Keller Williams Capital Realty

Grand Falls Listings Summary

Grand Falls - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Grand Falls: $371,100 / Region Avg $430,300

86%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Grand Falls: 2,347 / Region Avg 1,908

123%

Avg Price per/sqft in Grand Falls:$158 / Region Avg $225

70%

Avg Year Built in Grand Falls: 1976 / Region Avg 1990

99%

Avg Days on Website in Grand Falls: 89 / Region Avg 62

144%
Statistics provided by Inside Real Estate

Grand Falls Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Statistics provided by Inside Real Estate
Areas in Grand Falls NB
Grand Falls